Bachelor Graduates

 

Bachelor of Arts in Adult Education & Human Resource Management

Abson L. Mgongolwa

Bachelor of Arts in Applied English Teaching

Dialito Nogueira Avelino Cahumbele

Bachelor of Arts in Applied Management

Jane Akinyi Oduor

Bachelor of Arts in English Studies

Denny Babor

Bachelor of Arts in French Studies

Osman Sesay

Bachelor of Arts in Health Studies

Dr Emmanuel Anothony Wilkie

Bachelor of Arts in Education

Seak May NG
Thum Fook Leong

Bachelor of Arts in Education Management

Sokhvender Kaur
Julius D. Cole

Bachelor of Arts in Economics

Valentine Mbrembre Matthew Iton

Bachelor of Arts in Accounting

Daniel Wong Chen Keong
Lau Siew Dee

Jalikatu Sesay
Alfred Milton Contech
Samuel Yamba Kamara

Bachelor of Arts in Business Administration

Saher Hamdo Hajo
Samer M. Khaled
Hassan M. Abou Rass
Sawsan Fadel Shawan Ahmad Almowali
Schaie Rauf Rashid
Khaled Mohsen Hmede
Nadya Faeq Munaf
Ahmad Mazhar Aiuosh
Mohamed Abdullah Baba
Wassim M. Bashity
Muhannad M. Saaidy
Anas Bilal Zantout
Fadi Jamal Al-Falouji
Bassem Youness
Abdalla Kh. Tawime
Ahmad Hlly
Yap Kong Seng
Immaculate Mutahiwa
Sangeen Ahmed Sher
Sohail Aslam
Salah Kudair Enad
Ban Abdul Qader Kadhim
Aysha N. Samran
Haifa J. Mohammed
Emad Rahmatullah Abdullah
Dnia R. Ahmad
Salam K. Udeh
Saif Mudhafar Qasim
Imran Issa Imran
Ziayd A. Muhamed Nori
Samiha Saeed Sad Edress
Manal Hatam Morad
Amel Hassan Merza
Amal Abbas Lafta
Ahmed Salih Husian
Adeba Mosa Shahed
Hamday H. Gafer
Mustafa Ahmed Muhammed
Bakhtyar Noori Mohammed Ali
Rebad Sulaiman Ahmed
Suhad Sami Aubaid
Naef Kheder Hasen
Misher A. Arif
Ahmed Jassim Taha
Hader Ghazi Abdul Razzaq
Abdul Kareem Maadosh Khalaf
Yohanna Mekha Mansour
Pavel Rashid Marv
Amer Hussen Ali
Fadia H. Mohammed Ameen
Yosef Omer Yosef
Waad Allah Hamid Mahmmed
Amal Jassim Mohammed
Assam Abd Alali Haday

Abdul Khaliq Jaa'far Saeed
Feras A. Al Jammas
Majed Hasan Sweid
Magd A. Sliman
M. Yamen Dabboul
Mahmoud Rushdi Haj Ahmad
Mohammed Amir Sulaiman Eqbal
Fadhel J. Falieh
Najeh Abbas Joody
Sumaeia Hamam Shareef

Bachelor of Arts in Business Organisation

Nicholas Ebomo Mutu

Bachelor of Arts in Communications

Arthur Ekundayo Richard Pratt

Bachelor of Arts in Community Development

Betty Wangozi Mupenda - so

Bachelor of Arts in Development Support Communication

Mohamed Ahmed Conteh

Bachelor of Arts in Human Resource Management

Happy Chileshe Nsakanya

Bachelor of Arts in Malay Studies

Kong Muoi Leng
Ang Chee Boon

Bachelor of Arts in Management

Andrew Augustus Koroma
Lau Yeow Leung

Bachelor of Arts in Marketing

Meriyati Juwandi
Olanrewaju Waheed Aminu

Bachelor of Arts in Mass Communication

Victor Ikechukwu Oye
Gladys Joshua Bawa

Bachelor of Arts in Professional Studies

Richard Wechuli Sisa
Fatmata Lol Kamara
Anita A. B. Koroma
William Ole Kipetu
Segametse M. Ntshingane

Bachelor of Arts in Public Administration

Abdulkadir A. Ahmed Zakka

Bachelor of Arts in General Studies

Daniel Aiwokhoe
Chike Gabriel Ndigwe

Bachelor of Applied Engineering (Electrical)

Oakgar Lwin Oo - nu
Kyaw Moe Tun - nu
Myo Min Tun - nu
Sithu Soe Shwe - nu

Bachelor of Applied Engineering (Mechanical-Mechatronics)

Zaw Moe - nu

Bachelor of Applied Management

Duchi Issa Rai - nu
Halima Juma Omar - nu
Mohamed Muhajir Mohamed - nu
Ali Ali Khamis - nu
Juma Omar Moh'd - nu
Amour Rashid Suleiman - nu
Ameir Juma Ameir - nu
Mohamed Daudis Koroma - nu
Ali Ramadham Khamis - nu
Moh'd O. Shindano - nu
Ali Mwinyi Hassan - nu
Mwadini Habib Kombo - nu
Ali Juma Ame - nu
Mmanga Juma Ali - nu
Ali Juma Ibrahim - nu
Meshak Mochaue Mochoge - nu
Rahma Said Nassor - nu
Ali Shaame Hamad - nu
Ali Said Shaame - nu
Dukan Abushir Bilal - nu
Moh'd Salum Shajak - nu
Ali Mohammed Ali Mdachi - nu
Nassor Omar Alawy - nu
Paul Musyoka Kasau - nu
Ally Shaame Othman - nu
Mussa Tanu Juma - nu
Ali Shaaban Mtwana- nu
Makame Bakari Haji -nu
Sabri Suleiman Seif - nu
Raya Abdalla Ali - nu
Rashid Hadid Rashid - nu
Ali Kai Makame - nu
Suleiman Shadhil Suleiman - nu
Khamis Kheir Ame - nu
Halima Ali Hamad- nu
Daivid Iornem - nu
Mohamed Seif Fadhil - nu
Bakar Hamad Bakar - nu

Bachelor of Education

Abubakar Shehu
Becky Ulekhia Unoarumhi

Bachelor of Education in Agricultural Studies

Issa Bangura

Bachelor of Education in Industrial Affairs

Abdulai Braima Koroma

Bachelor of Science in Accounting

Dele J. Bello
Amadu Kargbo
Mohamed Alie Kailie
Benjamin Arnold C. McEwin

Bachelor of Science in Islamic Banking

Ausi Ali Ali - ch
Mwamvua S. Kitwana - ch
Zamzam S. Khamis - ch
Hawa Ali Masoud - ch
Muhoja Hussein Mzee - ch
Ahmada Swaleh Madijimba -ch

Bachelor of Science in Accounting & Finance

Boluwade James Adeniyi
David Omotiafe Agbi
Solomon Ikwuagwu Ohuabunwa
Mohamed Madina Bah
Osman Faizal Sesay
Hassan Gbassay Konneh
Alhaji Chernor Dumbuya

Bachelor of Finance and Banking Science

Ahmad Estephan Rustom
Ali Ahmad Shaheen
Samar Simon Khoury
Ali Hussain Mankhi
Binan Anis Hammoud
Shanay Yaseen Jameel
Salwa Faisel Mohammad
Samar Theeyae Ahmed
Jamal Mukhlif Jassim
Arig Y. Khatab
Mohammed Zaher Belal
Mahmod Sh. Hamad

Bachelor of Science in Agricultural Studies

Ola Gladstone Dixon

Bachelor of Science (Hons) in Computer Science & Information Technology

Jeyasushma Veeriah
Sulochanavathy a/p Seluar Raja
Amutha a/p Nadarajan
Thiru Selvi a/p Murugan
Kathirvelu a/l Muniandy
Sharon Mary a/p Rayiappan
Amutha a/p Vinayagam
Al Gazali Ameer
Kumaraswaran S Jayaraman
Raziq Ahamed
Thirunavukrasu Ramasamy
Shajahan Mohamed Safi
Shadiya Abdulla
Hisamudeen Bin Haji Haja Maideen
Chong Koon Wah
Kader Hussain
Wong Kin Seng
Leong Foong Yee
Jahabar Ali Jaheer Hussain

Sivakumar Elayappan

Bachelor of Science in Civil Engineering

Lu Yew Hee

Bachelor of Science in Computer Studies

Chong Boon Leng
Yian Xing Jian
Wong Wai Mun

Bachelor of Science in Computer Science

Lim Wei Chong
Irfan Aqil Khan
Bockarie John Massaquoi
Sulayman Koroma
Mohamed M Kabba
Derek Standley Smart

Bachelor of Science in Computer Science & Information Technology

Saravana Kumar

Bachelor of Science in Computing

Umesh Kumar Jegatheeswaran
Ngeow Kim Siong

Bachelor of Science in Development Studies

Davidson A. Kuyateh
Khalil Ibrahim Abdul-Rahman Fofanah
Ishmail Kanu
Daniel Yamba Lakoh
Festus E. Minah
Peter Yamba Koroma
Sheka I. Dumbuya
Mohamed Abu Koroma
Hassan Mansaray
Victor O. S. Kaindaneh
Zainab L. Kamara
David T. Baryoh

Hassan B. Jalloh
Abu Bakarr Conteh

Joseph A. S. Wandoh
Alex Elogima Massaquoi
Dominic Sossah
Augustine Sahr Fengai Mayeh
Philip O. T. Sorboeh
Ibrahim Sourie Jalloh

Ibrahim Turay
Mohamed Bona Shaika Kamara
Nassal Millicent Kamara
Mohamed Sadique Fofanah
Linus Nuentee Sarkor
Abdulai Deadehwai Swaray
Jacob Idris Rahal
George Kasenga
Adnan Maalim Issack

Bachelor of Science in Early Childhood Care & Education

Edna Crabbere
Shelina Walli

Bachelor of Science in Finance & Accounting

Issa Kabia
Emmanuel George
Joseph Wandoh
Muctarr Bundor Kamara

Bachelor of Science in Financial Management

Trevor R. Passfield
David Partey Odonkor
Boateng Kwadwo
Afadi Gloria Esiawonam
Chiwele Jackie Chibulika
Adu Sampson
Kwabena Atuahene
Ubani Uchechukwu Ubani

Bachelor of Science in Marketing

Richmond Kwablah

Bachelor of Science in Psychophilosophy

Chen Chiew Lin

Bachelor of Science in Complementary Health Therapy

Fiona Prew

Bachelor of Science in Information Technology

Chin Wei Yen
Muhammad Mostafizur Rahman
**Recipient of the Collin Le Cornu Golden Award**
Christopher L. Emejuru
Mudassar Riaz
Jasmine Kaur Luthra
Farooq Ahmed Mir
Asad Mahmood
Fouad Hilly
Baber Sultan
Kazi Md Kamrul Hossain
Farooq Zafar
Imran Farid
Ahraz Ahmad Atif
Nouman Munir
Md Zaker Hossain Patwary
Mohammed Nasiru Bara'u

Ismail Bin Kunji Ahmad
Muhammad Rizwan Asghar
Shakeel Ahmed
Kingsley Binauli
Naveed Iqbal

Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

Jimada Mustapha
Abdullahi Emmanuel Ajeka

Bachelor of Science in Health Studies

Harold Thomas

Bachelor of Science in Transport Management

Ibrahim Mohammed

Bachelor of Accounting

Joseph O. Ihekwereme
Victor K. S. Mangunde
Kendrick B. MacPherson
Barnabas Chiboboka
David Whitehead
Victor Mushala

Mohammed H. Saleh
Mustafa Abdulkarim Raza
Chro Aziz Qadir Abdul Rahman
Hero Abdul Rahman Salih
Sabiha Muhammad Ahmed
Maryam Khidher Abbas
Ziad Salih Abu Alhel
Shwan Kadir Marof
Assy Salih Rasheed
Nesreen Ibraheem Abdul Kareem
Mohamad Louay Nashawi
Falah Diab Th
Ali Omar Saeed Bajaber
Maisoon A. Salih
Nada Kamel Kadhum
Basima Anton Micha
Luma Abdullateef Gameel
Rasmia Abd Alrazaq Ibraheem
Anwar K. Farhan
Adil Muhssin Hassan
Zahrah Jasim Mohammed
Bushra Najm Abed
Fatima Jasim Moheil
Najat Al-Aiby Edan
Fareada Jabar Amin Ali
Muyad B. Noraddin
Majed Mansour Butrous
Muhammed Saeed Hassan Muhammed Ali
Parween Muhammad Wali
Dana Abdul Kader Saleh
Sabiha Muhammad Ahmed
Sahera M. Jasem
Basoz M. Ali Muhammed
Hassan Ali Homadi
Tarifa R. Ahmad Mahmoud

Bachelor of Administrative Information Systems

Haytham Ismail Abu Shammala
Abduljabbar Ahmad Ghilan Emran
Saleha Ali Ahmed Al-Tuli

Bachelor of Arabic Language

Faisa R. Hachem
Waesy M. Zeadan

Bachelor of Arabic Language (Literature & Criticism)

Jabbar Hama Faraj Mohammad
Iman Jalal Mohamed
Hakem R. Hamad Amin
Shaho Omar Arif Faraj
Jaseem Hasan Jaseem
Fatima Baiyassi

Bachelor of Business Administration

Daisy Chong Yang
Loo Nic Kee
Bee Bee Tan
Hua Tian Tea
Bee Kim Ong
Poh Long Song
Pei Ying Lim
Sim Tze Fang
Lai Geok Jin
Dii Siew Peng
Tan Tze Yin
Sun Sun NG
Donny Woon
Sung Boon Chin
Gui Kian Boon
Tan Yong Seng
Guo Qiang
Zhang Heng
Ma Chi
Li Zhong Zheng
Vebriyanti
Mathew Mayowa Olubusi
Monish Bhatia
Babah Kekura Conteh
Lee Kwee Mei
Muhammad Sameer
Pritpal Singh Bhogal
Mohamed Rahman Wurie
Emmanuel Bunanukye
Shaikh Zubair Ahmed
Shermin Akter Lucky
Ziaur Rokib
Bilal Muhammad Shah
Hamid Akbar
Ghulam Qasim Shah
Aye Aye Khaing
Uzma Sadaf
Muhammad Rashad
Nadeem Mustafa
Syed Rasheed Hussain Shah
Gibrilla Bangura
Charles Lebbie
Alex Bai Yatteh

Bachelor of Business Administration in Marketing

Wahid Latif Kayani

Bachelor of Business Administration in Business Studies

Sulaiman Mohamed Abdullah Alharthy

Bachelor of Business Administration in Entrepreneurship

Darwin Kurniawan
Nancy
Fenny
Irmin Terry Maesa
Ivone
Kristina
Mawarny
Suhardi
Putera Jaya
Arwin
Efenddy
William
Yenni
Yuliana
Hendri
Edy Surianto
Elly Tantri
Viwita Sansivera
Farida Leman
Valentine Chinta Lois
Guanawan
Herni
Dinawaty
Wenny Anggariani
Linda Wijaya
Adi Budiman
Darmadi Syahputra
Lukmin Kurniawaty
Dewi Irawan
Lina Wati Suryani
Kumali Dewi
Surya
Sri Warti Yance
Soedin
Rosiana Wijaya
Natalia
Susanna
Lisnawati
Williem
Julianto Suciadi
Hendy Sugiono
Franky
Fitri Yetni
Eddy
Dedek Indro Purnomo
Melyssa
Suryani
Daniati
Andry Wira Utama
Andrew Wyclif
Surianto
Christine Hassim
Hendra
Lisa
Heryanto
Fenny Veronika
Elizabeth
Catharine Wijaya
Belly Betharia
Kartika Dewi
Merry Tandinata
Merry Risnawati
Vina Widianty
Wilinny
Hengky
Henny
Nursiva Funita
Hendra
Vanda Vamelia
Famelia
Desmanto
Windy Febry
Sin Sin Chandra
Silvana Sylvia
Shelly Olivia
Rusli Halim
Robin Wijaya
Puspita Sinnor
Syamsudin
Kiki Mariana
Winny
David Ng
Vito Johan
David Bustandi
Selfina
Felick
Wiratce
Natalia Lawrensia
Gunawan Wijaya
Jeffrey
Bambang Setiawan
Dennis
Veronica
Selvy
Jimmy
William Suteja
Linda Swaty
Agustina
Ivy Lenardo Sierra
Irene Limarto
Herlina
Fery
Erlin
Erni Lee
Andry Setiawan
Indra Hadinata
Wenny Margareth
Tiny
Ricki
Metta Indah Jayandi
Maylinda
Linda Wati
Melisa
David
Heri
Linda
Rudy
Jimmy Goh
Jenny Halimawaty
Harry Nauli
Vanessa
Hendri Gunawan
Ervina
Suwandi
Jhonny Andrean
David
Anggelin
Hardiansen
Jansen Tanuwijaya
Junita
Benny
Morni
Sofyan Wijaya
Rihasan
Andi Putra Hendrawan
Sally
Rina Wati
Hariadi
Leonardy Laures Gho
Handy Tantoso
Steffi Evan Wijaya
Kevin
Harianto
Harry Hartanto
Agung Pratama
William Hartanto
Irawaty
Angelisa
Alfusen
Ikdiana
Kristini
Suwandi
Melyana
Amelda Dana Paramita
Lilys Tanzil
Camellia
Darmadi
Cindy
Denny
Suhery
Andi Rusli
Brian
Afriami
Yulvina Yanti Loiuese
Wibowo
Tiwan
Tanto Hendry
Andy Andreas
Fransiska Angkasa
Lidia Sarma Rumondang Aritonang
Erwin Kamaruddin
Christeven
Jessy Lenardo Seirra
Angraeni
Elisa
Eddy Susanto
Lainy
Diana Salim
Darwin Wijaya
Davin Margono Gho
Dewi
Olivia
Kenny Yapto
Stevanus Dewangga
Sartika
Putra Wijaya
Meylisa
Marzuki Halim
Varin Tania
Leo Juli Ardi
Yanti Ovina Limiarti
Karina Mutiara Benua
Juni Tanzil
Johannes Williem
Jimmy
Jeny Kho
Jennie
Lieviany
Natalia
Alexander
Arvin
Yanti Oktafia
Veronica Lie
Sunaryo Pratama Salim
Shella Tjuanda
Tania Tirtana
Selly Goh Nata
Hendra Hasim
Mely Angkasa
Lindha Wijaya
Leo Chandra
Jon Ferry
Yuni
Yenny Yapto
Shandy Wayono
Hendro
David
Franciska
Evi Filivia
Eveline
Hendrik Anggriawan
Febriyani
Angelixa Gregorini
Andyka Pratama
Afandi
Yanti
Hermanto
Hendrik Gunawan
Denis Monica
Hendri
Chan Driyono
Sukarno
Sisca Theresia
Eva Suryani
Elysa
Elisa
Ciunggri Wulantaty
Handry Alvon
Ariyanto
Budi Irawan
Ericko Teguh
Elfira Lusita
Edwin
Dennies
Cuamiwaty
Cokro Winawan
Chandra Lius
Juliana
Suhardiman
Sudianto
Stephen Hartanto
Stella Agnesia
Ronny Riandy
Marcos
Dian Meilyana Lawrensia
Kathy Andreyani Prawira
Christin Natalia
Juliana
Josephine Denise Kamara
Hendrik
Erwin Dharmawi
Edwin Leorius
Lili Agustina
Michella Stevanny
Zuhari
Winly
Weni Tandeyen
Trisno
Sherlyn Orlando
Sally Octavia
Sukarto Sutrisno
Netty
Arif Indra
Jimmy
Hendy
Hendri
Hardiman Wijaya
Fenny Husien
Dewi
Darma Jaya Steven
Rudi
Hendra Fortuna
Vina Kristy
Wendry Anggriawan
Andika Suardi
Leonardo Guinacin
Catherine
Susanti
Floren Tisya
Susan
Hendri Gunawan
Jacklyn Kristina
Cynthia Wijaya
Kerin
Wendy
Austin
Linda Novia Chaidir
Trisna
Junita
Rita
Marco
Selvia
Shereen Iswari
Susanti
Melvin
Vera
Veronica Kotsasi
Vivi Chandra
Melisa
Marisa
Nico Wiajya
Christina
Trinsky Tantry
Juliana
Carolin
Helen Valensia
Edy Sugianto
Eliyani
Sheilla Chelsia
Fransisca
Yeni
Hendro Marco
Hendri
Julianty
Kartika Desi Halim
Lily Marini
Widy
Elly Yana
Agustina
Rudi Hartono
Yosi Amara Christine
Vivian
Wenny
Williyam
Wincent
Yessy Dahlia
Rudy
Natalia Kangdra
Wini
Denny
Edyson
Marseirra Vincansia
Sherly
Suhardiman
Yacub
Silvia Lili Fera
Yanty
Andrew Angganegara
Tini
**Recipient of the Collin Le Cornu Golden Award**
Randy Wijaya
Hardimpel
Diana Kandiawan
Eva Yuliana
Finni
Ningsih Simon Cendrasari
Katherine
Natalia
Thomas Mulianto
Meyer Natasha Cokro
Yoselinda
Christopher Yansen
Frawati Putri
Fajar Putra
Dewanti Gunawan
Desy Wendany
Dessy Chalis
Johan
Caroline Siedik
Johan Agus Salim
Yenny
Willy Halim
Wilianto
Widiandrian
Vincent Vinargo
Veranica
Delfi
Shellvia
Christine Tanaka
Yonsen Sugianto
Wiselly
Willy Candra
Vivi Anjelia
Sumiati
Harris Yanto
Stevanie
Sharon
Sarah Felicia Japar
Nicholas
Mery Wijaya
Kristianto
Kelvin
Juliana
Sugi Koman
Kelvin
Steven
Stefani
Sherly Caroline
Russel Wijaya
**Recipient of the Collin Le Cornu Golden Award**
Rinto
Ria Rifanny
Steven
Liana Prajna
Verany
Josephine Rosario
Erwin
Elysa
Corrine Halim
Lisi Lestari
Fatmawati
Darwin Wijaya
Selly Angkasa
Netty
Lisa
Kelly Cloudya Christoper
Hendrik
Susanti
Hadi Daryapmo
Taufik
Dedy Gunawan
Alex Tan
Yudha Gunawan Putra
Willy
Wijaya
Wenny Khristi
Sheini Febri Tantria
Helmi Johannes
Rico Anjaya
Fanny
Sherly
Santi
Michael
Melly Anggriani
Lisna
Linda
Jenny Waty
Wenny
Erwin Kangdra
Erwin
Eric Wilyanto
Dick Nico
Desy Veronika
Denie Dharmali
Kelvin Julio
Willy Hartanto
Aldi Hermawan Yasin
Frisky Adrian
Devies
Thomas Sutowo
Titi Tandean
Edy Chandra
Vie Vie
Frengky
Yuliana
Yanti Chandra
William Sumardy
William Haw
Widodo
Linda
Cindy Claudia
Devina
Chandra
Andre Agustian
Dickson
Fani Ramli
Meydiana
Wieshely
Vivi Jayanti
Vinson Halim
Veronica
Silvani Salim
Rudy Gunawan
Diana Imelda
Novi Chandra
Meilisa
Juwita Halim
Julya Irawan
Jesicapri Gani
Hadimin
Funcius Lim
Riko Efendi
Charles Anggono
Cindy Chandriani
**Recipient of the Collin Le Cornu Golden Award**
Cristin Loreta
Bety
Fanny Sugita
Erlina
Erlice
Edwin
Djulia
Heryanto
Christine Hius
Lenie Christin Hendrawan
Chandra Halim
Ardy Willyadinata
Agustinus Sudarman
Yulivia
Willen
Wesley Hantanto
Dennis Jafar
Stephanie Olivia
Darwin Tiono
Kelvin Syahputra
Candra
Wisnu Panca Prasetio
Widya Limarto
Vincent
Fiona
Supriyanto Kwandy
Susanto
Stephanie
Sella Wang
Sally Yapriyani
Rudiawan
Rheza Budiman
Melani Ansari
Velicia Gunawan
Jennifer Ongso
Chandra Wijaya
Calvin
Budi Ariyanto
Anwar
Tiffany
Rudy Santoso
Vionna Tanady
Jessica Theodora
Jaek Taro Setoguchi
Jefry
Indah Angriani Kristine
Hendy
Fanny
Citra Folenny Simanjuntak
Cindy Kusuma
Linawati
Robert Sukiyanto
Susanni
Sunyta Puspita
Stephanie
Siska
Silvia Angkasa
Deni Wijaya
Rudi Wijaya
Elina
Ricky Chen
Mulianto
Melina
Linche
Johan
Jessica Anastasya Angelica
Thomas Mahatas
Sherly Yohanna Andrean
Kotianto
Agus Suprianto
Andy Saputra
Cicillia Cuaca
Daniel Prawito
Deasy
Devi Anggriani
Erwin
Hariyanto Angkasa
Jessica
Matthew Wijaya
Rikky Williem
Stanley
Stewart Lokito
Sylvia
Jessline Suwandy
Wandi
Andreas Ruliffank
Calvin Hutcheson
**Recipient of the Collin Le Cornu Golden Award**
Chandra Winata
Charles William
Edo
Edwin Santoso
Erpi Diana
Fernando Chandiro
Fransiskus Linius
Hendry Gohzali
Hermanto
Jackson
Jason
Junia
Kendy Tanady
Kennedy
Kevin
Lia Pratika
Linda Limarto
Michael Jon
Nike
Novitasari
Pauline Halim
Pransisca Pratiwi
Vandhira
Velly
Vivian
Wendica
Angelin
Davin Tandean
Delviana
Denny Sandres
Dewi
Dewi
Fenny Novita
Giovanni Ju
Harianto Santoso
Jessica Chandra
Jhonson
Jimmy
Kellen Kusuma
Lina
Michael
Michael Claudius Christian
Nia Diana
Reynold Andika
Riyanti
Sandy Cendra
Steven Surya Halim
Tiffani Violetta
Wendy
William Liang
Yansen Chaiyadi
Yerry Handoko
Albert
Angel Natalia Wongso
Angelica Veronia
Cherish Chandra
Erick
Fitri Dewika
Jhon Harry
Kirstie Angelina Effendy
Livia Petrina
Lusiana
Meilina
Meliana
Michael 
Michael Billy
Monica
Steven
Sylvia
Sylvia
Zen Dharma
Fransinatra Eko Chandra
Lidyo
Steven Har
Angeline
Ellys Natalia Wongso
Steven
Tommy Wijaya
Ciuiggri Suryatata

Bachelor of Business

Abdul Karim Bangura
Stefanos Sotiriou

Bachelor of Business in Accounting & Computing

Wong Sie Seng

Bachelor of Business in Accounting

Hiew Choon Kong
Bong Liat Hian
Leom Fang Suan

Bachelor of Business Management

Lai See (Eddie) Keong
Teo Sok Kiang
Prince Conconah Kombay
William Wei How Sieng
Dr V. W. Kwasi Agobdza
Yovita Sutiono Tio
Jacquinn R. Stanley
Rosamond Robbin-Coker
Dorcas A. Saccoi
Prince Williams
Florella M. Cummings
Sarah Sia Bowoh KaiKai
Annie Taylor-Hassan
Komba Daniel Kamanda|
Ong Kai Sin - ch

Bachelor of Classroom Teaching

Esraa H. Abdulshahed
Amal Muhialdin Sokar
Nadia Al Dablan
Roaa Mohammed Ahmed
Zena Hamed Abbas

Bachelor of Commerce in Human Resource Management

Salomon Kamara

Bachelor of Commerce

George Papachristou
Jonah Sini Vandi

Bachelor of Computing

Abu Bakarr Kebe
Mohamed M Kamara
Jonathan Bob Lewis
Lim Yu Chee
Desmond Momorie

Bachelor of Computer Science

Zahra'a Shakir Mohammed Ali
Muhammad Shono
Mohammed Yousef Khalaf
Omran Taleb Al-Ajjan
Shadi A. A. Al-Qadi
Salah Mechael Saeed
Layla Hameed Rasol Kader
Jehan Hamed Mohammed Al Hamed
Said Kh. Said
Ehsan Omer Hussein
Bakri Noman Saboni
Marwa Gh. Zahid
Abdalkareem A. Al Marzok
Adel Mohammed Ahmad Alsalehi
Emad Sideck Mohamed
Insief Jasiem Insief Al-Obaidi
Kareem M. Al Hariri
Saleem J. Al Azrk
Mohammad Mohammad Majed Arafeh
Fadi Osman Raaf
Bakri Noman Saboni
Ali Emad Qasim

Bachelor of Economics

Salam Burhan Akkad
Mahmoud Khidir Mahmoud
Mohammad Imam Alhammad

Bachelor of Education in Management

Zaleha Binti Idris
Elizabeth A/P Gnanamuthu
Devaraj A/L Rajoo Andrew Joseph
Julia J. M. Fofanah

Bachelor of General Administration

Nasreen Mahmoud Abdul Jabar
Majed Mohammad Abdullah
Nazad Hasan Ismael Rasol
Midya Nafea Ali
Omar Mohamad Abdulla Karem
Mohammed Norri Rasheed
Saza Abdullah Mohammad Rasoul
Ahmed Mohamed Mohamed Khalil
Kwestan M. Mustafa
Kamaran Hama Aziz
Saalma L. Mahde
Naser M. Ahmed
Dalshad Abdullah Saeed
Shakir Ejimi Ali
Peshrew Mahmud Muhammed
Saleh Bader Nema
Ali Gamal Amin
Mhabad Abdul Majeed Sabir
Firdows Ebrahim M. Al Haddad
Khammes Harbi Ali
Ekab Jollob Jasim
Najeeb Mekha Sadeq
Khamees Ahmad Abtan
Parihan M. Shawkat

Bachelor of General Education

Othman Hama Ameen Ahmed Ali
Rowaydah Abdallah Odeh Al-Badaineh
Khaldoon Mkhelf Aied
Ahmad Umed M. S. Ahmad
Wafa Abbas Ali
Sezar L. Abdulqahhar
Bedar L. Abdulqahhar
Esam Issmat Yunies
Adnan Anwar Hamad
Nada Abduljaleel Wafeeq
May Rasool Jaber
Ahmed Hashim Shantaf
Aaref Mohammed Awaad
Ihsan Abdullhameed Khalaf
Jamal Khaza'al Hameed
Fahmi Hasan Omar
Shaxawan Ali Hamad

Bachelor of General Psychology

Ibtisam Tohme Hassan
Naif Ali Ebo
JinanTawfic Ahmad

Bachelor of Geography

Mohammed Mahdi Abd Alkarim
Adraa K. Zadan
Falh J. Dhaher Alshammari
Serkoun M. Hassan

Bachelor of Health Administration

Azhar Mohammed Taqi
Raja'a Yousif Mohamad
Flaih Hassan Abed
Hesham Abdul Abbas Mohammed
Sanaa Idwena Timrs
Sami Swara Rahman
Vian Ahmed Mohammed Alzahawi
Gulala Ali Karim
Mohammed Ghafor Mohammed Amin
Walaa Abd Al Amer Yassin
Rizan Badie Tawfiq
Abu Baker Abdul Rahman Muhamad Amen
Qumriya Farik Abdelhameed
Akram Kader Salih
Badrkhan Abdulla Omer Rasoul
Pischo Fakhradden Muheiadden
Roshna Rauf Mahmod
Alaa Mustafa Al Shura
Hassan A Mohammed Kader
Serdar Yones Khalaf Sa'eed
Mohammed Omer Murad
Nawsherwan Azad Anwar
Begard Mahmod Nasradin
Imran Kyayoon Issa
Ziena Polis Yousif
Nawal Dawod Salloomi
Ahmed Hussein Abdullah Khard
Tasnim Mohamed Salah Hintaye
Mohammed Saeed Mohd Al – Badawi
Omar Nasser Omer Bajaba
Saleh Saeed Awad Baramaidi
Huda Saaed Othman Ahmed
Alia H. Khadum
Hamed Helal Mossleh
Talal M. Abedullah
Joumah D. Dhahi
Saad Saadon Mosa
Basim M. Rasheed
Rzig Alwan Ramaan
Anas Qays Abd Mostafa
Ahmed Awwad Hussein
Hameed A. Khalefa
Hameed Gafel Fares
Hussein M. Sharqi
Amoury N. Dawwd
Hashem Abdul Rahman Hamad
Shoaib A. Mohammad
Salih Thamir Dareem
Abd Al-Athim Abd Al-Kani
Maan Amien Sajer
Suhad Shehab Ahmed
Mezaal Shanta Hatem
Mohammed Waleed Faisal
Khalel Abrahem Ahmad
Omer Ahmed Salim Ba-Amran
Islam U. Hussain
Belal Abdullah Ahmed Al Radem
Qumarz Rashed Ahmad
Khdhir J. Arad
Montaha K. Asmael
Hussain Hasan Awad
Safaa Sabah Nasir
Suham A. Muhammd
Khaled Ahmed Ibrahim
Mohamed Abdalhlem Abdaljabar
Rahman B. Ibraheem
Adil Eesee Salman
Khunaw Hassan Hamed
Juan Husen Eaba Husen
Ali H. Matar Al-Kufgei
Sana Jassim Hameed
Saeed Shukur Mohamed
Abrahim Kareem Faraj
Mohammed Fakhri Hasan
Ghazy Assy Mohammed
Fadhil Farhan Khalaf

Bachelor of Industrial Administration

Asa'ad F Hameed
Abdullah Jasim Mohamed Ali
Khaled Hameed Shwaish Ali
Amir Mohamed Hassan
Ameer Qasem Qader Abdullah
Sherzad Omar Muhammad
Mahmood Shaker Mahmood
Hssuin A. Abdulla
Laylay Ahmed Haydar
Faris Mahmood Ali
Gian Ahmed Muhyaden
Sana Mahmood Mohamad
Jafar Sadiq Najee
Salwa Hasan Ali
Nazdar Ahmad Shareef
Hiwa Abdullatif Majid
Sangar Hassan Husien
Ary Assy Ali
Feras Rahi Athab
Hishiar A Rasheed
Seyamend Esmail Hama Sharif
Aabd A. Hussein
Ahmad M. Jawad
Rebwar Abdull Rahman Mouhamad Amen
Najla Tarq Fathi
Hana Ghidan Safar
Nadia Ghidan Safar
Naseem Goerg Shamon
Yaseen Azadeen Mahmood
Abas Abdul Rahman Kh
Ali Mahmud Ali Sharif
Omar H. Mahmood
Ammer Yousif Jammeel
Akeel Kamel Hanoon
Nidam Najem Muhammed
Mohammed Shaheen Ibraheem
Noori Beker Muhammad
Maher Shakib Al Issa
Hussein Mohamad Malek Jabi
Ansam Jasim Hosean Aljobory
Mohamed Kh. Mizban
Zahr Aldin A. Hasson
Siwara Najmaldeen Abdullah
Khalid Saadi Yaweir
Ammer Abd Mobark
Ali Hussein Khudhair
Barzan Ahmed Hameed
Wameedh Ibrahim Abbood Al Zubaidi
Surror H. Mohammed
Ehsan F. Saleh
Saddam Abbas Mohsen
Yahya M. Salih
Aqeel Abdul Kadhum Essa
Duraid J. Sadeq
Razak Hasin Kahain Alrkabi
Haleem Kadhom Zajee
Tounay Abbas Zaynal
Akram Shareef Yones
Suhel Yaseen Saeed Hasan
Omer Ahmed Sa’aeed
Star Abd Aljabar Halfa
Husaam Ali Hadi Al-Jeboory
Shatha H. Mon’em
Bagir A. Mohammed
Noor Aldin N. Abdul Razaq
Hassan Ali Hussein Qasim
Muayd Ghazi Obaid
Jawad Kadhim Abass
Hamood Kashaish Salaman
Jangeez Arif Hasan
Abdul Hussain S. Mahdi
Kasain Moammed Abd Al-Rida
Tariq M. Mhebes
Amir Hassab Allah Hussein
Ahmed Hassab Allah Hussein
Mohammed Ismael Yaseen
Mohammad Hussein Header
Najm Abdul Wahd Zorab
Abd Alkareem Mahmud Rasheed
Nshwan W. Ali
Salah Mahdee Naoful
Hassan Rasheed Hassan Maged
Thamer Umran Iessa
Suhail Najem Abdalla
Nathem Umran Iessa
Arkan Kh. Sulyman
Fahad Nayyef Mahdi
Khalid I. Ahmad
Wael Mohammed Abdulameer Alzubaidi
Safa Abdlgany Syleman
Saadi Kareem Mousa
Chima Mohammed Nader
Ahmed Fawaz Saab
Sabr Khudir Faqi
Hakeem Ismail Mustafa
Hashim Fadhil Abbas
Azad Karim Ahmed
Oday Nakawa Thakab
Ali Zagheer Abood
Theia Hesian Ali
Hussain Jasib Tarifa
Ali Shabeeb Yousef
Samir Mohammed Ouda Jasim
Haider Ali Hussan
Muhiy M. Jasim
Rahman Kadhem Hatem
Abdul Qader Sayd Gol Sayd Najim
Dilshad Jumaa Raheem
Fakhri Ali Jameel
Ramazan Abdulla Mahmoud
Ali Salih Husain
Haider A. Jalil
Karem K. Ebrihem Janiby
Basim Kadhum Abed
Fadhel Abdul Abas Muhamed
Salah Abd Alrahim Hussein
Jalel I. Naji
Yassen A. Yousif
Salah A. Farhan
Zeyad Hamid Abduullah
Farid A. W. Irmish
Riyadh Sa'oud Raddad

Bachelor of Hotel and Tourism Administration

Mazen A. Dgly Dit Dgre
Mohammad Syaidfan
Mohammd Mosallam Hawa
Nizar Muhammad Shekh Samad
Sam Yassien Shamayyes
Mustafa Ahmed Al Homsi
Fadi Nabil Ksir

Bachelor of Information Technology

Navin A/L Sellappan
William Kochir
Wisam Mohammad Abdu Al Niaj
Abdullah Ahmad Al Hindi
Suma Yawer Faik
Delan H. Ismael Qader
Newton Kyalo Muli
Kupukai Wirirai - so
Haedar Sabehh Jabar
Montaha K. Ajeel Al Kzali
Lebaati Kipuyo - so
Sameer Harbi Athab
Tareq Awrahman Hama Saleh
Mohammed A. Kassem
Shad Faeq Mohammed Khaled
Naseem Boya Shabo
Aumed A. Muhamad
Miran Abdul Kerim Rahim
Naeem Yasir Salman Shawkan
Rebin Taimur Ibrahim
Amera K. Hamalow
Herish Abdullah Rauf
Bahzad Sh. Ibrahim
Khalid Ahmed Meerza
Honar Abdullah Mohammed
Fuad Mohammad Abdul Rahman
Myriam Omran Shaka
Mohsen M. Abbas
Bassel A. Al Chater
Essa J. Khairallah
Rami Muqbel Ahmad Awadh Al-Sumaty
Yazeed Hussen Abdullah Makawi
Marrwan Adnan Reza Shukuer

Bachelor of Information Technology in Architecture

Gerald David Steyn - so

Bachelor of Islamic Studies

Qadir Hamad Abdullah Hamad
Emad Satar Omer
Hassan Omran Mosa
Jauemn N. Mohamed
Jalal F. Shareef
Thanoon Y. Mustafa
Haidar A. Darwesh
Nazaar Hassain Hasham
Fazel Mohammad Amen Ahmad
Hana’a H. Salman
Kabeela Saeed Wda’a
Ali D. Azez
Haleema Muhi Hamid
Sa’ad A. Jabar
Abubaker Abdula Saeed
Hamdia Aulla Samell Wasu
Khalid Saadoun Naife
Esmael Mahmoud Abas

Bachelor of Ministry (Theology)

Jenine Swanepoel - ch

Bachelor of Theology in Christian Ministry

Theodore Edward Meyer - ch
Wilma Cave - ch

Bachelor of Islamic Studies Fiqh (Jurisdiction) & Its Foundations

As'ad Mohammed Nader Saleh
Ayad Farik Abdul Hameed

Bachelor of Law

Ahmad Nazeeh Razzaq
Majid Hamid Amin Nader
Khaleed Ebrahem M. Farhan
Karim Ismail Hussein Mam Wasso
Aryan Abdullatif Mostafa
Baker Khader Hamad Amin
Shahla Abdel Razak Mahmood
Rafiq Ahmed Rahman
Safir Qurani Ahmed
Burhan Hama Khan Othman
Ra'ad Y. Hussein
Sara O. Ahmed
Ashti Sliman Abdullah
Hadi Hamodi Mohssen
Oday Samer Haleem
Hussein Ali Hanoon
Adnan Hadi Noor Ali Al-Sadi
Hasanain Adnan Hadi
Abid Mohammed Hassan Abdulrahman
Awat Rasool Shikha
Najeeba Abdel Rahman Abdallah
Hiwa Mohammed Mahdi Abdulsatar
Senan Ismael Khader
Hekmat Ameen Mohammed Salih
Ali Ahmad Ghannam
Ayoub Sh. Ahmad
Sami Mahdi Hussein
Suhaila Zorab Ahmad Mohammad
Mohammad Ali Bakkour
Abdullah M. Erhaym
Jabbar Oudha Meri
Hasanain Kareem Afwat
Karim A. Younis
Raoof Kamal Saeed
Sardar S. Musa
Ardalan I. Hassan
Jalal Mustafa Mahemmed
Burhan Kism Mohammad
Rizgar Muhamed Rahim
Idris A. Ali
Hajy Y. Omer
Fekri A. Hamad
Mahabad Jabar Muhammad
Farsat A. Muhammed
Suma Hama Salh Amin
Hassan G. Hussein
Abubakir S. Mustafa
Viuan S. Ahmad
Bassam Mohammed Khadem
Ali F. Odah
Modher Katran H.A

Hamood Khulif Mijwel
Abd Al Khalak Rasol Hani
Hussein Zeki Abdul Kareem
Zaki Abdul Kareem Hussen
Ali Krawish Jabur
Maan Mohammed Ibrahim
Hassan Ismael Gatea
Mujtaba Shaker Abdul Ameer
Kawthar Hasan Nadr
Ghazi A. Hassin
Borhan M. Assi
Avan Abdulrahman Faraj
Ali Hosaen Azez
Mahdi Abdul Hussain Sawadi
Kawa S. Majed
Saleem H. Mohammed
Sherzad M. Ahmad
Qasem Khaled Abdullah
Fahid M. Hamid
Kwestan Abdlkarim Rashid
Ghalip Abd Al Sied
Qasem Sh. Abdul Hussain
Hmood A. Abid
Amera A. Kokha Qader Mohammed
Mahamad Mahmood Alosh
Jmhori Khaled Ali Omar
Salma H. Muhammad Rahman
Saeed Khalef Saeed
Tariq R. Namiq Muhammed
Dashti A. Shaban
Mohammed Ebrahim Mohammed Bazra
Ahmed Kadhem Hamza
Ali K. H. Al-Nafaai
Salman Shihab Ahmed
Ahmed A. Hameed
Ammash Awad Farhan
Sudad Sharef Ali
Tre Saleh Hakim
Adel Basheer Khudair
Jwan Fa’aq Ali
Shahla Muhammed Amin Braim
Kareem Shamkhi Jasim
Hadi S. Mohammed
Hameed Ajam Shawar
Jamal Ajam Shawar
Kamran Mohammad Sabir
Mohammed N. Mena
Hamed Azeez Hamadi
Mifleh Hameed Ameen
Safa’a K. Jassim
Balgees Abd Alrahman Ahmed
Furat Saleh Faraj
Saif N. Abed
Basem M. Khalaf
Qusai A. Malih
Nathem K. Mkhaif
Sermid Hekmat Hamil
Fadhelah Husain Habeeb
Majed F. Sakhi
Ammar Ahmad Nayef
Omran Abd Allateef Abdalaziz
Ala’a Faleh Saleh
Nawzad Fadhel Kareem
Zuhair Yousif Mohammed
Mohammed Saeed Mohammed Amin
Nasir Aziz Mawloud
Hounar Hayder Hussein
Younis Salim Haje
Firaz Z. Juhail
Mohamead Karim Ekshif
Muhaammed H. Ubaid
Mohammed Taha Hamad
Mohammed Mohsin Abdullah
Zain Alabdeen Sami
Adnan M. Alwan
Wafaa Qahtan Younus
Jasim Mohammed Khudur
Hiba Majeed Hashim
Waleed Mohammed Saleh
Ala Farhan Nijris
Mariwan Hussain Ibrahim
Ahmed Mohammed Salih
Ghareeb A. Aref Mahmoud
Dhia’a Abdullah Rayes
Amjad M. Jarad
Taigan Faraedoon Hussen
Mohammed R. Abdul Kadhim
Muthana Fathel Nasir
Adnan Akdhi Radhi
Thamer H. Hussain
Ghadeer Abdul Wahab Abbas
Sara Ibrahem Ali
Mahde Oubeed Jassim
Bnauan M. Khalifa
Abu Baker Hussein Ali
Khalid Khalat Quewal
Ahmed Attallah Mohammad
Hassan Salem Khyoun
Riveng Ayub Haji
Ahmed Hashem Jaber Al Yasr
Diler Tahir Hamad
Bashra Y. Hussain
Ata A. Hussain
Sundous Mohammed Mohammed
Hussein Ali Taha Rasul
Yousif M. Issa
Sabah Wathej Ali
Selda H. Hasan
Akam Azad Abdulla
Reband Hoshyar Abdulla
Shokhan Hamakhan Dara
Aziz Khan Suliman
Bilal Ali Azeez
Dhia Jabbar Rezouki
Adel Abdul Rahman Jabar Gabri
Joad K. Hasan
Adel Abdl Alikhan Safarwase
Araz Ajal Jawhir
Muwafaq Ali Hamad
Aziz K. M. Jeyad
Dara A. Mohemmed
Mohammed R. Ghannam
Gawad B. Khury
Adil Ahmed Teis
Hussain Ali Abdullah Ramzan
Abdul Khaliq Abdul Qadir
Ahmed Mohammed Salih
Omar Bahaa Aldeen Attiya
Bassam Kadhum Yousif
Adday Hadi Sallab

Bachelor of International Law

Inci Kayar
Dilek Kurt

Bachelor of Management

Boniface O. U. Adiele

Bachelor of Marketing

Jinan Abas Abdan Alobaidi

Bachelor of Mathematics

Okbah Fadel Al Ali
Jamal Mhamad Shekh
Omer Salim Omer Bakards

Bachelor of Media & Journalism

Khaleel Baber Smayl
Zhwar Muhamad Amin
Solafah Lababidi
Ayob R. Fatah
Mohammed Taha Mohammed
Khraman Muhamaed Abdul Karim
Shariman Z. Sulaiman
Muhammad Hussein Hama Saeed
Anushka Muayad Ahmed Qanadilo
Abbas Hamad Daham
Muhammed A. Muhammed
Bilal Hameed Jasam
Abdul Kareem Abbas Ghaloom
Noor Wisam Abdu Irhman
Adnan D. Abbas
Ayhan Nagmaddin Mohammad Sharif
Sarbast Ahmed Mohammed
Ameer A. F. Al Doski
Majd M. Al Shamali
Hanadi Mohamed Sayed Ali Farahat
Ibraheem S. Khaleel
Avyan R. Omer

Bachelor of Philosophy

Heamn Kamal Husain
Isaac Idwena Timrs

Bachelor of Political Science

Ayeen Abdulsamad Abdulqader Kahan
Mohammed Saleem Essa Mohammed
Abbas Hamad Ameen Taha
Naji Ezziddin Mohammad Ali
Barzan Ahmed Rashed Fattah
Tahsin Yasin Hassan
Sadeq Jasem Mohamad Khammas
Jaber Kh. Jaber
Elham Gareeb Mhammad
Nayf S. Othman
Ekram A. Amin
Jafer Mustafa Maraouf Ismail
Abdullah Hussein Aziz
Samera Ahmed Mohammed
Gabriel Razoky
Ihsan A. Qasim
Fahmi Y. Mansour
Rasoul Kh. Mashhoot
Bilal N. Mohammed
Abd Alraheem Khalef
Asheya M. Daoud
Mohnad Muwafaq Abdulhussein
Saad Abdalla Mansi
Mohammed Abd Ali Alaw
Faridun Abdullah Murad
Muhand Sha’aban Salim
Manaf J. Hasson Almosawi
Mohammd Saleh M. Mustafa M. Saleh
Jiman Rashid Abdulaziz
Amer J. Mohamad
Ari Abdul Aziz Shafiq
Barkhodan Salahaldeen Khalil Ahmad
Bayazid Salih Ato
Asia Farsat
Ali Kivrak
Mohamad Sabir Tawfik
Ashwaq Jabbar Muhsin
Ismail Kh Saleh
Leila Khalid Suleiman
Hataw Ibrahim Mohammed
Fadhel O. Rasoul
Yosef Omar Abdul Rahman
Halgord Ibrahim Husen
Wraya Hassan Taher
Hassan Ali Kareem
Aiad A. Rechab
Sawsan S. M. Amin
Farhad Hasan Rasheed
Naser Basha Khalaf
Azad Mohammed Abdulqader
Ibrahim Erdini
Zafer Eroglu
Zeki Sanal
Murat Kacak

Bachelor of Psychology

Galavej Jaffar Mohammad
Ismaeel Hussein Mohammed Abdallah
Majed Husen Kadir
Hamed Mohammed Rashk
Erkan Atmanoglu
Hulya Taskiran
Gulcin Sonmez Tetik
Azdehar H. Hussen
Ghada Abdel Rahman Mahmoud
Ufuk Tabakoglu
Pinar Esina
Dhyaa A. Mohammed
Tulin Ceylan
Ozlem Ozfirat
Ilhan Gormek
Berrin Erguc
Bekir Cem Aydin
Sah Ahmet Demirbas
Imral Atilgan
Sezra Perihan Sozen
Burcu Bostanoglu
Ozlem Ucal
Zehra Zengin
Burcu Ozbilgin
Asli Angili
Aynur Akturk
Aysun Akkaya
Bayram Aydin
Caglar Sezis
Cilem Tunc
Esra Songul Beyazadam
Fadime Yesilkavak
Gamze Eser
Mehmet Gani Eser
Murat Gunes
Onur Salik
Ozlem Onal

Bachelor of Plastic Arts/Drama

Ameen Rwswn Abdul Ridha


Bachelor of Technology in Architecture

Gerald David Steyn


Bachelor of Technology in Electrical Engineering

Francis V Nyama
Edward D Parkinson

Lawrence Saa-Karminty

Bachelor of Technology in Marketing Management

Dina Longwe
Rael Adongo Opeyo
Liezl Hills
Boaz Ackimu Boazi
Tamara Mwape

Bachelor of Agriculture Business Administration

Ramziya Qadir Abdullah
Diruawish Andrious Shabo
Khorshaid W. Wasso
Ameen Yeasin Ali
Yassen Ramadhan Badah
Noor Addin N. Saqi
Ameer M. Hassan
Mahmood Abed Al-Mageed Habeeb
Hamid Saleh Mahal Hassan
Adnan H. Khaleel
Najem Adeen Fayth Allah Kareem
Ali Kh. Esmaal
Ashqi Ahmed Hussein Khdir
Abd Alhadi J. M
Yahia K. Khadhem
Abbas Habeeb Nasr Al-Shammary
Abd Alkalk A. H.
Mohammed Ahmed Abid Shibly Al-Mohamdy
Najm Abdul Khaleq Abbas
Fatima Mohammed Jassim
Mohammed Sahib Hasan
Ahmed Mustafe Mohamad
Akram Ber Dawd Kareem Ahmed
Fares Kareem Jawad
Abdul Muaen Khithir Azeez
Jamel A. Mustafa
Jasim Muhammad Salman
Hassan Hussen Mohammed Baker
Khaliel Abdulkahlik Ali
Saleh Mohammad Amin Muhammad
Kosrat Jamil Karim
Nadia Noori Hasan
Abdullah Hlil Hamad Rabey

Bachelor of Projects Administration

Sabah Ahmed Tami
Saman Rashid Karim
Manal Fathi Mokbel
Drakhsahn Omar Harzani
Awaz H. Mahmood
Gelas Omer Karim
Zamel A. Hussein
Fowad Faruk Salim
Bassim Abdul Wahab Taha
Muhanad K. Hamad
Abrahem Abd Ageel
Abdul Mohsin A. Alwan
Karem Ismael Mutlak
Ja’afar Torfi Khodheir
Shaban S. Maklaf
Haydar H. Jameel
Thamer Mohammad Wasmi
Mohammed Aziz Salih
Fawzi Yousif Sadoon
Nafaa Jafar Ibrahim
Masod Khalid Ismael
Manhal Muhamad Saleh
Najeh H. Afan
Mejbel R. Salem
Methak Sh. M. Aljezane
Muntadher H. Mutlak
Emad Kamel Abdulla
Majid Mohamooud Abd
Qasem Kareem Agool
Wael Hussein Rasheed
Tha’er Mohammed Ibraheam
Nathem Ra’ouf T. Mashhad
Jehan Mohammed Ahmed
Nareen S. Zubair
Yousif Y. Hussein
Ali M. Abdual Kareem
Abdul Jabber Waheed Hameedi
Fawzi Awadh Saeed Bukeir
Kadim Mousa Sabboos
Ahmad Hassan Sahie
Nedhal Manfi Hasen
Sufyan Alawi Awad
Sawsan Farhan Esmail
Sa’di Mahmod Fryh
Azhar Salman Hassan
Mohammed Gani Al.Mashhodany
Ali Kareem Ali
Amer Mahmood Sami Arif
Aman Abd Saada
Talib H. Abdulla
Hazem Abed Abbas
Omar Abd Alazez
Sa’adeya R. Mohsen
Suhayla A. Hamza
Omar Abed Alsatar Ali
Emad Mohamed Dakel
Hameed H. Jassim
Nagham A. Abbas
Tahseen Jabar Akar
Salah Al-Deen Mustafa
Hazar Salih Rashid
Aethad A. Kaiead
Naser M. Sayhood
Najem A. Yasin
Ali Habeb Dnbos
Adnan Hamza Jarwan
Saleem Kadhim Khalaf
Zaman Saheb Saeed
Ahmed Ali Aboud
Mazin Abdulameer Abdulmuttalab
Ghazi Ismail Mahmoud
Mohammed Hasson Alwan
Haidar Mahmoud Abed
Abed Alkareem K. Mosa
Louay Haseeb Tawfiq Hamid
Eman A. Hussein
Omed Ali Abdulrahman
Hadi Ibrahim Tawfeeq
Khudhair Nayyef Abas
Najm Abdulwahid Ibrahim
Walled K. Fathy
Mohammed Ahmed Abdullah
Kifa Issa Jameel
Nabeel Moosa Mohsen
Nawfal Abdulrazzaq Hussen
Shorsh Nawzad Tahir
Sadiq Jafar Hassan
Aws Mohammed Ahmed
Abbas Jaber Chalob
Khudhur Jasim Abbas
Ali H. Kadoori
Fatima Gamel Mansur
Baidaa Z. Hussain
Mohammed A. Ali
Basem Ahmed Ayoub
Hashim Abbod Mohamed
Erzaig Amoon Alhamed
Ahlam Abdel Jaleel Wafeeq
Haitham Hassan Kulaib
Mostafa D. Salman
Thaer Ahmed Mahmoud
Alaa'a M. Tofeeq
Ahmad Awad Rajab
Naser Alden Kalef Ayob
Abdalkareem A. Moter
Aiad Tark Abd
Ali Kanaan Hussein
Ashoan Ali Kanaan

Bachelor of English Language

Ebrahim Hussein Hassan
Fwzia Abed Raza

Bachelor of English Language - Special Purposes

Sarwa Abdulrahman Mohammad
Maleaha Kareem Said Mohammed

Bachelor of English Language/Literature and Criticism

Eman Awad Ibrahim
Rebwar Muhammad Muhammad Amin
Rihab Masood Salih
Ashraf Mohammed Hayder
Younan Georgees Patto
Mustafa Ali Ahmed Mustafa
Jiyan H. Taha
Reem Abdulrahman Taha Al-Sharjabi
Thaer Khaldoon Khalil
Tavan Othman Darwesh

Bachelor of English Language/Translation

Mohammad Mostafa Asslan
Kani Niaz Mohammed
Nisren Idrees Abdullah
Shawkat Ahmad Mohamad
Snawber Asad Abdullah Muhammad
Louay Noail Mikhael
Zubayda M. H. Ali
Rita Khairi Shamoon

Bachelor of Documentation and Libraries

Sabah Sh. Nustors
Yilmaz Burhan Hussien
Zaki Ali Mohamed Bahah
Ghazi F. Abead
Rajeeha K. Abdalla

Bachelor of History

Hassan Neaima Aboud
Nazzeha Abbas Ali
Azad M. Ali Akber
Saleh M. Abass
Ibtisam Kareem Jawad
Mohammed Ekbal Hussain Kadim
Mona Jameel Mansour
Ahmad Karem Husain
Arwa Najeeb Mahdi
Hayder Najm Abdullah
Dhefaf Mohammad Sahib
Mohammed Fares Mohsen
Nagem Abdul Hussein Fadel
Eman Ebrahim Alwan

Bachelor of Sociology

Shatha Mohammad Hassan
Anwar Khader Atwa Salam
Saba A. Abdallah
Faeiza Faq Badin Sheik
Shakwan Mhammad Ali
Sajid A. Kadoori
Najim Abd Allah Ahmed
Samia A. Salem
Nawfal Abd Alhameed Abood
Bahar Mohammad Mastafa

Bachelor of Metropolitan and Population Planning

Mohamad Mohamd Amen
Hana R. Taha
Kanyaw Anwar Noori
Mohammed Issa Mousa
Foziya I. Mam
Dheeaa A. Radhi
Reyadh Sh. Jaber
Montadr Salm Naaem
Hussin S. A. Said
Yass Kudair Abass
Hassan H. Zimam
Rabia M. Ali Ibrahm
Bireevan Hasan Mohamde
Omar Minawer Abid
Safwan H. Sheet
Mohamed Molla Mohamed Emin

Bachelor of the University

Michael B. Thompson
Bernard Bulinda Muchesia
Gideon Indeche
Patrick Gichuhi Ngobe
Ronell van der Walt
Hut Chhit
Khalil Abed Deeb Adawi